RankHolderNo. of Ordinary Shares%
1CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED59,719,1296.18%
2MAZZDEL PTY LIMITED30,602,1753.17%
3MAZZDEL PTY LIMITED21,633,6782.24%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD13,566,6741.40%
5FRANK POULLAS13,129,5801.36%
6MR MATTHEW JOHN BOYSEN11,670,0001.21%
7MERRILL LYNCH (AUSTRALIA) NOMINEES PTY LIMITED8,546,0970.88%
8MR MATTHEW JOHN BOYSEN8,039,4640.83%
9MR TIAN YONG LIU & MRS WEI YING JIANG6,221,4980.64%
10SBC GLOBAL INVESTMENT FUND5,065,1520.52%
11MR MARLON PATHER5,000,0000.52%
12HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED4,961,0820.51%
13KINGSLAND DEVELOPMENTS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD4,383,0320.45%
14MS RUIE YAO4,345,0000.45%
15MR JOHN PETER SAUNIG4,279,3220.44%
16MISS HAZEL DARCY4,119,9210.43%
17KMJ CONSULTING PTY LTD3,921,3870.41%
18DR CRAIG GEOFFREY SURTEES3,914,3630.41%
19STONE INVESTMENTS & HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED3,830,0000.40%
20MR FRANK POULLAS3,722,0990.39%


As of 29/Apr/2022